Template:Uw-block/doc/Block templates: Difference between revisions
From the Croc Wiki, the Croc encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Content deleted Content added
use pp-template |
Adjusting column widths, deleting 3rr block |
||
Line 1:
{|style="width:99%; font-size:90%;border:1px solid #AAA; background-color:#F9F9F9; font-weight:normal; border-collapse:collapse;"
|-
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|-
|colspan="
|colspan="
|}
<noinclude>{{pp-template}}</noinclude>
|